Previous
BMW 1 Series - BMW 1 Series 1.5 118i GPF Sport Hatchback 5dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)
Barnet
1 / 42
SAT NAV | START / STOP
Good price
WN19OSJ

BMW 1 Series 1.5 118i GPF Sport Hatchback Petrol Auto Euro 6 5 Door

BMW 1 Series

1.5 118i GPF Sport Hatchback 5dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)

2019
92,610 miles
Petrol
Automatic
1.5 Ltr
tick was £8,850save £100 now
£8,750

View Spec and Featuresarrow-right

Description

Our BMW 1 Series is finished in Silver. With a great specification, our 1 Series includes features such as BLACK Alloy Wheels, Front and Rear Electric Windows, Air Conditioning, Bluetooth, DAB Radio, Multi-Function Steering Wheel, Satellite Navigation, USB, 17 Cloth Trim, Central Armrest, Cup Holders, ISOFIX, LED Taillights, Remote Central Locking.
tickA best price guaranteetickPassed our thorough 150+ Point InspectiontickRoad test by in-house specialiststickA recent MOT or service, if required

Book Test Drive

If you're unable to call right now, simply book your test drive or request a call back.

Full Vehicle Transparency

MOT Passed Date

MOT Expires

12/06/2027

Previous Owner

Previous Owner

3

Maintenance

Maintenance

22/07/2020

car-planet
Service History
WN19OSJBMW 1 Series1.5 118i GPF Sport Hatchback 5dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps) Silver92,610 miles
MileageDateBy
18,77825 October 2019Approved
28,24905 February 2020Approved
36,16822 July 2020Approved
92,57902 September 2026Car Planet Pre-Sale

Smart Finance Calculator

£ 
£100£8,750

Average mileage is around 10,000 per year

Most customers choose 48 months

This helps you get a more accurate finance estimate

No finance quotes available for PCP.

We only work with trusted partners and lenders

Close Brothers logo
MotoNovo Finance logo
Admiral logo
Evolution Funding logo

Recognised for Excellence in the Automotive Industry

Used Car Dealer Group of the Year & New Dealership of the Year

Customer testimonial 0
Customer testimonial 1
Customer testimonial 2
Customer testimonial 3
Customer testimonial 4
Customer testimonial 5
Customer testimonial 6
Customer testimonial 7

Similar Vehicles