Cars Available on PCP Finance

Vehicles available on this finance type

Dacia Duster 1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Dacia Duster 1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Dacia Duster 1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Dacia Duster 1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Dacia Duster 1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Dacia Duster 1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Dacia Duster 1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Barnet
Save £2,150
CARPLAY | MULTI-VIEW CAMERAS
Lower price

Dacia Duster

1.2 TCe MHEV Journey Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2025
10,831 miles
Petrol
Manual
1.2 Ltr

£16,550

Was £18,700

£266

Per month

Ford Kuga 2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Ford Kuga 2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Ford Kuga 2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Ford Kuga 2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Ford Kuga 2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Ford Kuga 2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Ford Kuga 2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Barnet
Save £5,150
£500 Finance Contribution!
Lower price

Ford Kuga

2.5h Duratec ST-Line X CVT AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2024
6,058 miles
Petrol Hybrid
Automatic
2.5 Ltr

£25,550

Was £30,700

£450

Per month

Finance Representative

ProductConditional Sale
Cash Price£16,450.00
Deposit£1,645.00
Total Amount of Credit£14,805.00
Total Amount Payable£21,495.40
Administration Fee£0.00
Option to Purchase Fee£10.00
Fixed Rate6.8%
Duration of Agreement60 Months
Initial Payment£330.67
Monthly Payment£330.67 x 58
Final Payment£340.67
APR Representative12.9%
BMW M3 3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW M3 3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW M3 3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW M3 3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW M3 3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW M3 3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW M3 3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Watford
Save £3,000
BUCKET SEATS | HUD | 360 | H&K

BMW M3

3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2024
27,077 miles
Petrol
Automatic
3.0 Ltr

£72,000

Was £75,000

£1,284

Per month

£500Deposit on us
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C5 Aircross 1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Watford
Save £2,300
£500 Finance Contribution!
Good price

Citroen C5 Aircross

1.2 PureTech MHEV MAX e-DSC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2024
9,051 miles
Petrol Hybrid
Automatic
1.2 Ltr

£20,750

Was £23,050

£384

Per month

£500Deposit on us
Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Citroen C3 1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Watford
Save £4,100
£500 Finance Contribution!
Lower price

Citroen C3

1.2 PureTech MAX Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2024
19,292 miles
Petrol
Manual
1.2 Ltr

£9,350

Was £13,450

£164

Per month

Audi Q2 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Audi Q2 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Audi Q2 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Audi Q2 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Audi Q2 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Audi Q2 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Audi Q2 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Barnet
Save £250
VIRTUAL COCKPIT | CARPLAY
Great price

Audi Q2

1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S line SUV 5dr Petrol S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

2024
15,038 miles
Petrol
Automatic
1.5 Ltr

£21,850

Was £22,100

£359

Per month

Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Watford
Save £1,650
£500 Finance Contribution!
Lower price

Peugeot 3008

1.5 BlueHDi GT EAT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2023
24,693 miles
Diesel
Automatic
1.5 Ltr

£15,400

Was £17,050

£259

Per month

Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
Watford
PAN ROOF | HEATED SEATS
Good price

Volkswagen Tiguan

2.0 TDI Elegance SUV 5dr Diesel DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

2023
15,021 miles
Diesel
Automatic
2.0 Ltr

£25,150

£449

Per month

Suzuki S-Cross 1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Suzuki S-Cross 1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Suzuki S-Cross 1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Suzuki S-Cross 1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Suzuki S-Cross 1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Suzuki S-Cross 1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Suzuki S-Cross 1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Watford
Save £2,750
£500 Finance Contribution!
Lower price

Suzuki S-Cross

1.4 Boosterjet MHEV Motion Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2023
9,542 miles
Petrol Hybrid
Manual
1.4 Ltr

£13,100

Was £15,850

£222

Per month

BMW X3 2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW X3 2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW X3 2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW X3 2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW X3 2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW X3 2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
BMW X3 2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Barnet
Save £2,400
REVERSE CAMERA | HEATED SEATS
Lower price

BMW X3

2.0 30e 12kWh M Sport Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2023
23,727 miles
Petrol Plug-in Hybrid
Automatic
2.0 Ltr

£31,100

Was £33,500

£524

Per month

Toyota C-HR 2.0 VVT-h GPF Design SUV 5dr Petrol Hybrid CVT Euro 6 (s/s) (184 ps)
Watford
Great price

Toyota C-HR

2.0 VVT-h GPF Design SUV 5dr Petrol Hybrid CVT Euro 6 (s/s) (184 ps)

2023
13,766 miles
Petrol Hybrid
Automatic
2.0 Ltr

£20,500

£349

Per month

Audi A4 2.0 TDI 35 S line Saloon 4dr Diesel S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (163 ps)
Barnet
Great price

Audi A4

2.0 TDI 35 S line Saloon 4dr Diesel S Tronic Euro 6 (s/s) (163 ps)

2023
35,142 miles
Diesel
Automatic
2.0 Ltr

£20,300

£335

Per month

Finance Representative

Product

Conditional Sale

Cash Price

£16,450.00

Deposit

£1,645.00

Total Amount of Credit

£14,805.00

Total Amount Payable

£21,495.40

Administration Fee

£0.00

Option to Purchase Fee

£10.00

Fixed Rate

6.8%

Duration of Agreement

60 Months

Initial Payment

£330.87

Monthly Payment

£330.67 x 58

Final Payment

£340.67

APR Representative

12.9%